Members

2018

Ace Club Members 

Taylor Oberst
Ken Rollins

 

Club Members

Jason Clemons
Tanner Cuffman (2017 CPS Open Winner)

Scott DeMarco

Josh Fitzpatrick
Bruce Fulk

Lucas Gorz

Corey Kelley (2017 CPS Advanced Winner)
Mark Knight

Kyle Perduk

Scott Richie (2017 CPS Recreational Winner)
Brent Rosen (2017 CPS Intermediate Winner)

Brad Schick
Brian Schick (2017 CPS Masters Winner)
Rick Stevens

Keith Tebbe

Ian Vance

Scott Wickemeier (2017 CPS Novice Winner)

Erik Zeng

 

2017

Ace Club Members

Taylor Oberst
Pat Sullivan

 

Club Members

David Abood
Richie Adkins
Don Alexander
Jon Allen
Phil Andrick

Aaron Banks
Dean Barbo
Howard Bartlett
Randall Bates
Joseph Bauer
Brock Beeney
Travis Bevilacqua
Bram Binsky
Ken Blackwood
Dave Bogaards
Derek Bricker (2016 CPS Masters Winner)
Michael Brownstein
Lacey Brugler
Dan Busick

Cory Clark
Jason Clemons (2016 CPS Recreational Winner)
Steven Cole
Justin Coolman
Justin Kyle Coolman
Tony Collura
Ben Creger
Kevin Cunningham

Jason Davis (2016 CPS Novice Winner)
Christopher Del Pilar
Dru DeLaForet
Richard Dietz
Julian Dittmer

Roxanne Eckrote

Anthony Faurot
Jim Fellows
Austin Ford
Craig Fernandez
Joshua Fitzpatrick
Donald E. Flewellen
Connor Flood
Ben Foster
Paul Franey

Bobby Ghiloni
Todd Gibson

Paul Harris
Steve Heckathorne (2016 CPS Masters Winner)
Robert Humphreys

Dennis Janney (2016 Fundraiser of the Year)
Korbin Jay (2016 EOY raffle winner)
Paul Jay
Scott Jenkins

Brian Kaufman
Corey Kelly
Justin Kibler
Brian Kidwell
Logan King
Bruce Kline
Mark Knight
Jake Kocher

Walter Lake
Larry Lamb
Jon Lanning
John Lee

Dimitrios Makridis
David Marlow
Corey Maxwell
Casey McElroy
Chadwick Miller (2016 CPS Advanced winner)
Pete Moritz

Sean Nance
Shawn Napper
Bill Nash
Michael Neel
Mike Nevett (2016 CPS Intermediate Winner)

Joe Parker

Kyle Perduk
Bob Potter

Nic Rehl
Josh Reynolds
Brent Rosen
Jerry Roth
Scott Ruffing

Jesse Santiago
Brian Schick
Alec Schlesselman
Robert Shepherd
Nathaniel Shifley
Dale Smith
Rick Stevens
Jason Stewart

Keith Tebbe
Vic Theado
John Tyree

Ian Vance
Jared Varkonda
Eric Vessels

John Wildenhaus
Phillip Wood
Barry Workman

Ted Zadareky (2016 Fundraiser of the Year)
Erik Zeng
Mathew Zirkes

 

 

Lifetime & Honorary Members

Brent Hambrick
Joe Hambrick
Wanda Hambrick

Roy Starkey
Larry Tanner

 

If you have been left off this list in error, please let me know.
Paul Jay
(614) 203-0995
pauljay161@hotmail.com